MANNIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

MANNIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0464194) was incorporated on 03-FEB-1994 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0464194
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
24-MAY-1994
MANNIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
萬恩國際有限公司
03-FEB-1994
MANEX DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
敏明發展有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 03-FEB-1994
ZENTECH INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 鈞德國際有限公司 Dissolved
FINESSE TOYS COMPANY LIMITED 精巧玩具有限公司 Dissolved
HUAYING AUTOMOBILE ENGINE (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 華英汽車發動機(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SCHEME SHIPPING SERVICE (HK) LIMITED 師經船務(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
FOOK YUE PEARL COMPANY LIMITED 福裕珍珠有限公司 Live
JIEFANG DAILY (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 解放日報(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
BUDMOUTH LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
MANNIX ENTERPRISES LIMITED 萬力企業有限公司 Dissolved
MANNIX CONSULTANCY LIMITED 萬力顧問有限公司 Dissolved
MANNIX COMPANY LIMITED 萬錫有限公司 Live
MANNIX GARAGE COMPANY LIMITED 萬利車房有限公司 Dissolved
MANNIX PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED 富邦印刷有限公司 Dissolved
MANNIX ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 萬宜工程有限公司 Live
MANNIX INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 萬靈投資有限公司 Dissolved
MANNIX GARMENT MANUFACTORY LIMITED 萬能士製衣廠有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL CARGO SERVICES LIMITED 國際貨運服務有限公司 Live
Ceased dormancy on 30-Jun-2015