Luxe K Limited

Luxe K Limited (CR No: 3093500) was incorporated on 18-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3093500
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月18日
Luxe K Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Oct-2021
Ka Yip Engineering Decoration Limited 家業工程有限公司 Live
One Environmental Logistic Limited -The- 第一環保物流有限公司 Live
Symphony Garden Limited 花溪有限公司 Live
F&A MARKETING CONSULTANT LIMITED 快意市場策劃顧問有限公司 Live
Hongxun Information Technology Co., Limited 泓訊信息科技有限公司 Live
VISIONMORE CORPORATION LIMITED 蒔霂有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SUZHAN SUPPLY CHAIN TRADING LIMITED 香港速展供應鏈貿易有限公司 Live
Prudent Advisory Service Limited 普頓諮詢服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
LUXE VISION GROUP LIMITED 富景集團有限公司 Live
LUXE MEDICAL BEAUTY LIMITED 樂絲醫學美容有限公司 Live
Luxetalk International (Hong Kong) Holding Group Co., Limited 奢語國際(香港)控股集團有限公司 Live
Luxe Base Food and Beverage Limited 俐基餐飲有限公司 Live
LUXEY VISION COMPANY LIMITED 薈萃視界有限公司 Live
LUXENCE LIMITED 樂斯國際有限公司 Live