Luina Sailing Lines Limited

Luina Sailing Lines Limited (CR No: 3066610) was incorporated on 13-JUL-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3066610
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-JUL-2021
Luina Sailing Lines Limited
海匯航運有限公司
13-JUL-2021
Luina Sailing Lines Limited
匯航運有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-JUL-2021
Similar Names
LUINAA HK LIMITED Dissolved
Sailing Composite (HK) CO., Limited 飛帆複合材料(香港)有限公司 Live
SAILING RISE TRADING (HONGKONG) LIMITED 揚帆貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
SAILING WOOD (HK) LIMITED 航木(香港)信息科技有限公司 Live
Sailing Engineering Consultants Limited 揚帆工程顧問有限公司 Live
SAILING INT'L GROUP LIMITED 賽林國際集團有限公司 Live
Sailing Toys (HK) Company Limited 揚帆玩具(香港)有限公司 Live