LITTLEMORE DESIGN LIMITED

LITTLEMORE DESIGN LIMITED (CR No: 1461063) was incorporated on 27-MAY-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1461063
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-JUN-2011
LITTLEMORE DESIGN LIMITED
27-MAY-2010
Vii Design Limited
Comments
No comment
Registered On 27-MAY-2010
OCEAN STAR SHIPPING SERVICE CO., LIMITED 海洋之星船舶服務有限公司 Live
SHENGHAO SHIPPING LIMITED 聖浩船務有限公司 Dissolved
ITALIAN BAOJUE GROUP SHARES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 意大利堡爵集團股份(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MADICTECH INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 邁迪克科技有限公司 Dissolved
HAOFENG SHIPPING AND TRADING LIMITED 浩豐船舶貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HENGJIA INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED 恒佳實業(香港)有限公司 Live
HONG KONG PULIKE TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港普利科貿易有限公司 Dissolved
SHUNFAT NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED 順發網絡有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DESIGNSPACE INTERIORS LIMITED 加利設計有限公司 Live
Design House China Holding Company Limited 邸宅豪飾中國控股有限公司 Live
DESIGN 2 BUILD GROUP LIMITED 明城設計集團有限公司 Dissolved
Design House Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited 設計廊控股(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Design Warehouse Limited 設集庫有限公司 Live