LENTENA INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED

LENTENA INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3078560) was incorporated on 23-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3078560
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月23日
LENTENA INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Aug-2021
Apex Prime Limited 加煒國際有限公司 Live
LOKSKY LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 諾天物流(香港)有限公司 Live
Agency Beaux Honnete (HK) Limited 誠恒代理(香港)有限公司 Live
Yanyu Group Limited 恩瑜集團有限公司 Live
Yu Pan Taste Company Limited 御品美食有限公司 Live
Gateway Trading Limited 加威貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG TODREAM CO., LIMITED 香港向夢有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lanhai Group Holding Co., Limited 香港嵐海集團控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
International Marathon Cell Movement Health Management Group Limited 國際馬拉松細胞運動健康管理集團有限公司 Live
International Brand Credit Management Institute Limited 國際品牌信用管理研究院有限公司 Live
International Finance (Holding) Company Limited 國金財務(控股)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL FQ EDU CONS CO., LIMITED 國際財商教育諮詢有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL STANDARDS CERTIFICATION CENTER LIMITED 國際標準認證中心有限公司 Live
International Fire Rescue Center Group Co., Limited 國際消防救援中心集團有限公司 Live
International Model ASEAN Association Company Limited 國際模擬東盟協會有限公司 Live
International Cultural Dissemination Company Limited 環球國際文化傳播有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL AUDIT UNION LIMITED 國際審計聯盟有限公司 Live
International Mathematical Olympiad Company Limited 國際數學奧林匹克有限公司 Live