LAUREL GEOPHYSICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

LAUREL GEOPHYSICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED (CR No: 2242493) was incorporated on 27-MAY-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2242493
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
18-SEP-2015
LAUREL GEOPHYSICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED
勞雷地球物理系統有限公司
27-MAY-2015
GREENVIEW GEOPHYSICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED
格林地球物理系統有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-MAY-2015
CHEUNG LUNG TRADITION AND MODERN MEDICINE LIMITED 祥隆中西藥行有限公司 Dissolved
Jifu Labs Limited Dissolved
GLOBAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 環球投資管理有限公司 Live
Sakakawa Limousine Services Limited 榮川轎車服務有限公司 Live
WEALTHY STAR ELECTRONICS LIMITED 富星電子有限公司 Live
STAR WORLD INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 星浩國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
Laurel Equipment Trade Development Co., Limited 勞瑞儀器設備貿易發展有限公司 Live
LAUREL LUXURY CO., LIMITED 洛瑞奢品有限公司 Live
Laurels International Company Limited 心譽國際有限公司 Live
LAUREL INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 勞雷儀器有限公司 Live
LAUREL GEOPHYSICS LIMITED 勞雷物探有限公司 Live
LAUREL SYSTEMS LIMITED 勞雷儀器系統有限公司 Live