L I FAR EAST LIMITED

L I FAR EAST LIMITED (CR No: 0790530) was incorporated on 22-Mar-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0790530
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(成員自動清盤)
Winding Up Mode:
成員自動清盤
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年3月22日
L I FAR EAST LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Mar-2002
KVIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED 騏蔚科技有限公司 Dissolved
AN SAN HUA CO. LIMITED 安盛華有限公司 Dissolved
GOTO TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 後藤科技服務有限公司 Live
ORIENTAL LINK CPA LIMITED 華盈會計師事務所有限公司 Live
MEGA UNIVERSE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 鴻宇企業有限公司 Dissolved
HONORTON CO., LIMITED 榮騰有限公司 Dissolved
NICE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 香港美球股份有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG ELDERLY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港歐尼爾國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
CAPTIVATED ADVERTISING TV COMPANY LIMITED 魅惑廣告電視有限公司 Dissolved
TOPWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 高晉顧問有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
FARTEK (CONSTRUCTION) CONSULTANTS LIMITED 飛達工程顧問有限公司 Live
FARAM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 富南科技有限公司 Live
FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED 遠東發展投資有限公司 Dissolved
FARMAX LIMITED 快明有限公司 Live
FAR EAST INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 遠東國際企業集團有限公司 Dissolved
FAR EAST GROUP (HK) LIMITED 遠東控股(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
FAR EAST INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 遠東投資發展有限公司 Dissolved