KARINGTON ASIA LIMITED

KARINGTON ASIA LIMITED (CR No: 2125059) was incorporated on 25-JUL-2014 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2125059
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
25-MAY-2016
KARINGTON ASIA LIMITED
25-JUL-2014
GAIN VANTAGE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-JUL-2014
COKIDS CREATION LIMITED 天使孩童有限公司 Live
F Media Production Company Limited 峰映画製作有限公司 Dissolved
HongKong Harmony Travel Service Co., Limited 香港和悅旅遊服務有限公司 Dissolved
Mobile Alliance (China) Co., Limited 移動聯盟(中國)有限公司 Live
SHENZHEN SHANG-SHERON FASHION LIMITED 深圳市炫聖榮服裝有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
AsiaInfo Security (H.K.) Limited 亞信安全(香港)有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC (HK) SM LIMITED 亞太(香港)世貿有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA FEDERAL LIMITED 亞洲聯邦有限公司 Live
ASIAN WORLD INC LIMITED 亞洲天地有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PROFESSIONAL LIMITED 亞洲精英有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA NATION LIMITED 亞洲萬邦有限公司 Live
ASIA LIGO LIMITED 亞洲利高有限公司 Dissolved