KA WING KNITTING COMPANY LIMITED

KA WING KNITTING COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0030481) was incorporated on 14-NOV-1972 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0030481
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
18-MAR-1983
KA WING KNITTING COMPANY LIMITED
嘉榮毛織有限公司
14-NOV-1972
BEARING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY, LIMITED
指南國際有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 14-NOV-1972
WORLD-WIDE STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITED 世界股票交易所有限公司 Dissolved
SWIRE PROPERTIES SERVICES LIMITED Live
Commenced dormancy on 07-Sep-1993
KOON KAU INVESTMENT COMPANY, LIMITED 冠球投資有限公司 Dissolved
HANG DAH ENTERPRISES LIMITED 恒達企業有限公司 Dissolved
GUNZETAL LIMITED 金泰線廠有限公司 Live
TRUSTY TRADING COMPANY, LIMITED 信源貿易有限公司 Dissolved
P & M INDUSTRIES, LIMITED 寶馬實業有限公司 Dissolved
MINLININ LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
WING HOP LUNG LIMITED 永合隆有限公司 Dissolved
WING FAT INVESTMENT COMPANY, LIMITED 永發投資有限公司 Dissolved
WING KWONG MING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 永光明置業有限公司 Dissolved
WING KWONG LEATHER FACTORY LIMITED 榮光皮廠有限公司 Live
WING WAH JEWELLERY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 永華珠寶(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
WING WOO GARMENT FACTORY LIMITED 永和製衣廠有限公司 Dissolved
WING ON CHEONG AUCTIONEERS AND ESTATE AGENCY LIMITED 永安祥拍賣行及地產代理有限公司 Dissolved
WING NAM WATCH MANUFACTORY LIMITED 永南錶業製品有限公司 Dissolved
WING WAH AGENCY COMPANY LIMITED 永華代理有限公司 Dissolved
WING HANG SUN KEE GARMENT MANUFACTURING CO., LIMITED 永恒新記製衣廠有限公司 Dissolved