JINWELL ENTERPRISE LIMITED

JINWELL ENTERPRISE LIMITED (CR No: 1760293) was incorporated on 14-JUN-2012 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1760293
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
01-APR-2013
JINWELL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
經緯企業有限公司
14-JUN-2012
WONDERFUL LIGHTING GROUP LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-JUN-2012
CHEUK WIN TRANSPORT LIMITED 卓運運輸有限公司 Live
TALENT WELL GROUP LIMITED 弘鋒集團有限公司 Live
Bright Goodwill Technology (HK) Limited 朗譽科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
YAFUL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 燕科國際有限公司 Live
SIN FUNG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 先鋒科技貿易有限公司 Live
MASTER GROUP TRADING LIMITED 萬事德國際貿易有限公司 Live
JIA JIA GLOBAL LIMITED 嘉嘉國際有限公司 Live
Go Fun Management Limited 高分管理有限公司 Dissolved
Q three Limited 尚潮有限公司 Live
Tianhua Investment Co., Limited 天華發展投資有限公司 Live
Similar Names
JINWELL LIMITED 進旺有限公司 Live
JINWELL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 萬程發展有限公司 Dissolved
ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 巨豐國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Enterprise Master Center International Limited 中鑫國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
ENTERPRISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 企業顧問服務有限公司 Live
ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 企業管理有限公司 Live
ENTERPRISE LIMITED 企業有限公司 Dissolved
Enterprise College Dean Of Federation Limited 企業商學院院長聯合會有限公司 Live
ENTERPRISE QUALITY TECHNOLGY CO., LIMITED 企業質量技術協會有限公司 Live
Enterprise Solution Networks Limited 經達電訊有限公司 Live