JEWELLERY TRENDZ LIMITED

JEWELLERY TRENDZ LIMITED (CR No: 1964238) was incorporated on 09-SEP-2013 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1964238
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
30-MAR-2017
JEWELLERY TRENDZ LIMITED
珠寶緣有限公司
02-MAR-2017
JEWELLERY TRENDZ LIMITED
09-SEP-2013
DIAMOND TRENDZ LIMITED
Comments
No comment
Registered On 09-SEP-2013
EVER GAINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 恒益國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Nippon Home Realty Company Limited 日本屋不動產有限公司 Dissolved
REACHTOP UPWARD CONSULTING LIMITED 中南升世顧問有限公司 Live
KUPISHOE LIMITED Dissolved
CROWSUN HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS LIMITED 華企科翔防護用品有限公司 Dissolved
TRI-WIN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 嶸泰國際貿易有限公司 Live
HONG KONG LITTLE BEAR GROUP LIMITED 香港小熊集團有限公司 Live
KUPIFUTBOL LIMITED Dissolved
Alger Technology (HK) Co., Limited 阿爾傑科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Jewellery Limited 玖瑞有限公司 Live
JEWELLERY BIOCHEM HI-TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED 貞利生化高科技(香港)有限公司 Live
JEWELLERY BRANDS COMPANY LIMITED 龍寶珠寶有限公司 Dissolved
Jewellery Servizio Company Limited 寶當家有限公司 Dissolved
JEWELLERY MAX INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 錦成國際集團有限公司 Live
JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 寶石國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
JEWELLERY CITY GROUP LIMITED 寶石城集團有限公司 Live