Jan Her Limited

Jan Her Limited (CR No: 2029696) was incorporated on 21-JAN-2014 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
2029696
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
31-DEC-2014
Jan Her Limited
21-JAN-2014
Hermes Corporation Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-JAN-2014
iiEducate Limited Dissolved
POWER FORTUNE INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 威力富實業有限公司 Live
PRIME APEX INVESTMENTS LIMITED 峯原投資有限公司 Live
POWERFIRM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 力鋒企業有限公司 Live
Vocation Retail Limited Live
Commenced dormancy on 16-Feb-2017
BRIGHTER (HK) INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港柏和實業有限公司 Dissolved
HK LVWA PHOTOELECTRIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港綠蛙光電科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Jana U Trading Limited 珍娜優貿易有限公司 Live
JANDE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 聚易(香港)有限公司 Live
Janamor Jewellery (HongKong) Co., Limited 東方簡愛珠寶(香港)有限公司 Live
JANGMAY INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED 疆鎂國際有限公司 Live
JANWIN INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LIMITED 璟雯(國際)控股有限公司 Live
Jangin UK Limited Dissolved