Intlead Holding and Trading Limited

Intlead Holding and Trading Limited (CR No: 1964423) was incorporated on 09-SEP-2013 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1964423
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-OCT-2014
Intlead Holding and Trading Limited
09-SEP-2013
ELEGANT MARK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
精誌企業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-SEP-2013
EVER GAINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 恒益國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Nippon Home Realty Company Limited 日本屋不動產有限公司 Dissolved
REACHTOP UPWARD CONSULTING LIMITED 中南升世顧問有限公司 Live
KUPISHOE LIMITED Dissolved
CROWSUN HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS LIMITED 華企科翔防護用品有限公司 Dissolved
TRI-WIN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 嶸泰國際貿易有限公司 Live
HONG KONG LITTLE BEAR GROUP LIMITED 香港小熊集團有限公司 Live
KUPIFUTBOL LIMITED Dissolved
Alger Technology (HK) Co., Limited 阿爾傑科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HOLDING INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED 宏鼎國際科技(香港)有限公司 Live
HOLDINGS LIMITED 聯控有限公司 Dissolved
Holding 9 Limited Dissolved
HOLDING INTERNATIONAL PROJECT CO., LIMITED 鼎禾國際商務經貿有限公司 Live
HOLDING WIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 弘遞勝國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
HOLDING INT'L GROUP LIMITED 浩鼎國際集團有限公司 Dissolved