INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH INSTITUTE LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH INSTITUTE LIMITED (CR No: 3072440) was incorporated on 02-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3072440
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月2日
INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH INSTITUTE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-Aug-2021
KING FAN International Company Limited 景繁國際有限公司 Live
HELIOS INVESTMENT LIMITED 照天投資有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Auto Mahjong Limited 香港電動麻雀有限公司 Live
Leidenford Limited 萊茵福得有限公司 Live
Starlink Cloud Technology Group Limited 星鏈雲科技集團有限公司 Live
RICH DIAMOND GROUP LIMITED 利鑽集團有限公司 Live
HONG KONG LIANYA LIMITED 香港戀亞有限公司 Live
Similar Names
International Pet Health Management Association Limited 國際寵物健康管理協會有限公司 Live
International Pet Nutrition And Health Industry Association Limited 國際寵物營養與保健品協會有限公司 Live
International Foundation Associate Rugby Limited 國際欖球會有限公司 Live
International Pet Nutritionist And Dietitian Association Limited 國際寵物營養師協會有限公司 Live
International Aroma Academy Limited 馥芳薈國際學院有限公司 Live
International Intelligent Science And Technology Innovation Limited 國際智能科學與技術創新有限公司 Live
International Yixue Fengshui Culture Research Association Co., Limited 國際易學風水文化研究會有限公司 Live
International Brand Quality Certification Group Co., Limited 國際品牌質量認證集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL PET INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 國際寵物行業發展有限公司 Live