International Real Estate Agency Limited

International Real Estate Agency Limited (CR No: 2631935) was incorporated on 03-JAN-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2631935
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
05-DEC-2018
International Real Estate Agency Limited
03-JAN-2018
Springs Valley Development Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-JAN-2018
Jin Wei Site Trading Co., Limited 金維斯特貿易有限公司 Live
Quan Zhi Sheng Trading Co., Limited 全智盛貿易有限公司 Live
Zheng Hua Sheng Trading Co., Limited 正華升貿易有限公司 Live
Xing Heng Sheng Trading Co., Limited 興恒升貿易有限公司 Live
Jin Yi Chen Trade Co., Limited 金億辰貿易有限公司 Live
Hengda Xinhe Trade Co., Limited 恒達鑫合貿易有限公司 Live
Ke Tai Lai Trading Co., Limited 克泰萊貿易有限公司 Live
Xin Da Tu Heng Trading Co., Limited 鑫達圖恒貿易有限公司 Live
Mein Si Trading Co., Limited 邁恩思貿易有限公司 Live
Han Yu Star Star Trading Co., Limited 瀚宇星空貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
International School Consultancy Limited 國際學校升學顧問有限公司 Live
International Association of Social Innovations Limited 國際社會創新協會有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL XIANG WEI GROUP (HK) LIMITED 國際祥威集團(香港)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL PAY LIMITED 國際銀支付有限公司 Live
International Medical Group Holdings Limited 國際醫療集團控股有限公司 Live
International Dajun Culture Communication Co., Limited 國際大君文化傳播有限公司 Live
International (China) Qualification Certification Center Co., Limited 國際(中國)資格資質認證中心有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL WINNERS LIMITED 國際穩勝有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL WORKSHOP LIMITED 國際工作室有限公司 Live