INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED (CR No: 0973690) was incorporated on 28-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0973690
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年5月28日
INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-May-2005
K-WELL (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 可偉(香港)有限公司 Live
ACE DRAGON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 騰龍國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG KANG LI MEDICAL LIMITED 香港康利藥業有限公司 Live
SHARP LASER MOULDS COMPANY LIMITED 鋒利興雷射模具有限公司 Live
Seiko Floor Engineering Co. Limited 森國地板工程有限公司 Dissolved
RICH QUICK INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 盈速投資有限公司 Live
TOPLIN FILMS (HONG KONG) TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 頂禮玻璃功能膜(香港)科技有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG STATE LINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港邦聯國際有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN CHEONG CERAMICS COMPANY LIMITED 振昌磁磚有限公司 Live
RUN TIAN COMPANY LIMITED 潤田股份有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL STRATEGIC TECHNOLOGY ALLIANCE LIMITED 國際應用科技開發協作網有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE HONG KONG LIMITED 國際創新香港有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL PIONEER HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際創先集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL PIONEER INVESTMENT LIMITED 國際創先投資有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 國際資本管理有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING GROUP LIMITED 國際營銷集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL ELECTRIC POWER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 國際電源開發中心有限公司 Dissolved
International Trading Infrastructure Limited 國際交易基建有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CULTURE MANAGEMENT (GROUP) LIMITED 國際文化管理集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL LONG LIFE TOWN HEALTH INDUSTRY HOLDINGS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 國際長壽村健康產業集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved