INTERNATIONAL GEM SOURCE LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL GEM SOURCE LIMITED (CR No: 0969349) was incorporated on 10-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0969349
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年5月10日
INTERNATIONAL GEM SOURCE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-May-2005
CHI WING INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 志榮實業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG OUDE TABLEWARE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 香港歐德餐具國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG FAZZOU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港方之舟國際有限公司 Dissolved
ON HARVEST HOLDINGS LIMITED 安裕集團有限公司 Dissolved
PARKVIEW ENGINEERING LIMITED 栢景工程有限公司 Dissolved
KEY SUCCESS CHEMICALS TRADING LIMITED 成功化工貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HOLLY SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 浩昌航運有限公司 Live
GIN WATT INTERNATIONAL CORP LIMITED 勁華皮具廠有限公司 Dissolved
T-UNION INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 天聯行國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED 國際檢定服務有限公司 Live
International Institute of Professional Development Limited 國際專業進修學院有限公司 Live
International Culture & Art Collections Institute (Hong Kong) Limited 世界文化藝術收藏研究院(香港)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL THAI MASSAGE (HK) LIMITED 國際泰式按摩(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL KITCHEN MANAGEMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED 國際廚業管理集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際投資集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL FONGYUEN SHIPPING LIMITED 國際方遠海運有限公司 Dissolved