INTERNATIONAL ECOLOGICAL BRANDS ACCREDITATION ORGANIZATION LIMITED

INTERNATIONAL ECOLOGICAL BRANDS ACCREDITATION ORGANIZATION LIMITED (CR No: 2733193) was incorporated on 10-AUG-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2733193
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
16-APR-2019
INTERNATIONAL ECOLOGICAL BRANDS ACCREDITATION ORGANIZATION LIMITED
國際生態品牌認證組織有限公司
10-AUG-2018
INTERNATIONAL ECOLOGICAL BRANDS ACCREDITAION ORGANIZATION LIMITED
國際生態品牌認證組織有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-AUG-2018
WANCHENG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 萬城技術有限公司 Live
SHENGTANG TRADING LIMITED 聖唐貿易有限公司 Live
LANGTANG TRADING LIMITED 朗塘貿易有限公司 Live
HENGJI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 恒基技術有限公司 Live
DALANG TRADING LIMITED 大朗貿易有限公司 Live
Pofa Worldwide Group Holdings Limited 寶發國際集團控股有限公司 Live
UniART Unlimited Services Limited 星漢其裡藝術發展有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SINO-CREATING ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 香港中辰資產管理有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Brilliant Science & Technology Instrument Trade Limited 香港博朗利特國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
International Blockchain Investment & Trading Limited 國際區塊鏈交易投資有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL MEILIN HOLDINGS GROUP CO., LIMITED 國際美林控股集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIZE GROUP CO., LIMITED 國際節約集團有限公司 Live
International Gases Manufacturers Association Limited 國際氣體製造商協會有限公司 Live
International Jixian Wushu Federation Co., Limited 國際極限武術聯合會有限公司 Live
International Express Company Limited 大運通國際有限公司 Live
International Blockchain Development Institute Company Limited 國際區塊鏈發展研究院有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL HOT POT INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT RESEARCH CENTER LIMITED 國際火鍋產業發展研究中心有限公司 Live