INTERASIAN PARTNER LIMITED

INTERASIAN PARTNER LIMITED (CR No: 0558540) was incorporated on 18-Jul-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0558540
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1996年7月18日
INTERASIAN PARTNER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Jul-1996
REGAL RICH ENGINEERING LIMITED 龍豐工程有限公司 Dissolved
PAN CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鴻資國際有限公司 Dissolved
YANDON LIMITED Dissolved
TOA (CHINA) CO., LIMITED 東亞(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
KAI SZE MANUFACTORY LIMITED 佳仕製造廠有限公司 Dissolved
CHINESE WUSHU OVERSEAS TRAINING INSTITUTE LIMITED 中國武術海外訓練學院有限公司 Live
NAN FENG TRADING RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (南峰貿易拓展有限公司) Dissolved
EASE GRACE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 順殷國際有限公司 Live
EASE TARGET LIMITED 順標有限公司 Live
Similar Names
INTERASIAN LIMITED 裕顯國際有限公司 Dissolved
PARTNER WIN COMPANY LIMITED 香港合益有限公司 Dissolved
PARTNER OVERSEAS SHIPPING LIMITED 友邦海外船務有限公司 Dissolved
PARTNERS FOR HEALTH, LIMITED (健康拍檔有限公司) Dissolved
PARTNER ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED 合拍廣告有限公司 Dissolved
PARTNER COMPANY LIMITED 協同商事有限公司 Dissolved
PARTNERS LIMITED Dissolved