INSIGHT PACIFIC (HK) LIMITED

INSIGHT PACIFIC (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0288006) was incorporated on 25-SEP-1990 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0288006
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-FEB-1991
INSIGHT PACIFIC (HK) LIMITED
25-SEP-1990
FIRST SUCCESS DESIGN LIMITED
冠成設計有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-SEP-1990
FROM VIEW DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 台景發展有限公司 Dissolved
FROM SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 台意發展有限公司 Dissolved
FROM BASE COMPANY LIMITED 台略有限公司 Dissolved
METRO YARD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠昶發展有限公司 Dissolved
RUBY UNIT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 貝佳發展有限公司 Dissolved
WEALTHY TARGET DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 裕昶發展有限公司 Dissolved
FOR UNIT COMPANY LIMITED 科滔有限公司 Live
ELEGANT YIELD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 其雅發展有限公司 Dissolved
WALLY CONCEPT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 其悅發展有限公司 Live
WAVE SYSTEM INVESTMENT LIMITED 勤意投資有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INSIGHT COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED 遠見電腦顧問有限公司 Dissolved
INSIGHT GARMENTS MANUFACTURING LIMITED 共榮製衣有限公司 Dissolved
PACIFIC LINK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 訊聯電信有限公司 Live
PACIFIC REGENT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 添鑫投資有限公司 Live
Ceased dormancy on 27-Jan-2014
PACIFIC BOARD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 百邦發展有限公司 Dissolved