Innovation Consultancy Services LIMITED

Innovation Consultancy Services LIMITED (CR No: 2582234) was incorporated on 20-SEP-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2582234
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
15-MAY-2018
Innovation Consultancy Services LIMITED
20-SEP-2017
Innovation Mortgages Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-SEP-2017
Suk Lik Construction Engineering Limited 實力工程營造有限公司 Live
Window Help Limited 窗助手有限公司 Dissolved
EK HOLDING GROUP LIMITED 逸偉控股集團有限公司 Live
TriStar Kitchen Limited 三星台菜食堂有限公司 Live
MEGA PROFIT INVESTMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 大利投資香港有限公司 Live
RED HERO TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 紅英貿易拓展有限公司 Live
STAR PRIME TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 星鵬貿易拓展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
INNOVATION CHINA JOURNAL LIMITED 創新中國雜誌社有限公司 Live
Innovation Forum Hong Kong Limited 香港創新論壇有限公司 Live
Innovation Intelligence Union Group Company Limited 中創智聯集團有限公司 Live
INNOVATION CHINA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 創新中國國際集團有限公司 Live
Innovation Technology Corporate Limited 創新科技企業有限公司 Live
INNOVATION CORPORATE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 創新企業顧問有限公司 Live
Innovation Solar Films Limited 創新專業隔熱膜有限公司 Live
INNOVATION IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED 創新進出口有限公司 Live
Innovation Learning Centre Limited 創學院有限公司 Live
INNOVATION GLOBAL GROUP LIMITED 新創熙有限公司 Live