INDUSTRY TO INDUSTRY LIMITED

INDUSTRY TO INDUSTRY LIMITED (CR No: 0693841) was incorporated on 08-Nov-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0693841
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年11月8日
INDUSTRY TO INDUSTRY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Nov-1999
CRAPE MYRTLE PAINTS MANUFACTURING (GROUP) LIMITED 紫薇花製漆(集團)有限公司 Dissolved
FAVOUR ART KNITTING LIMITED 榮藝針織有限公司 Dissolved
HOI YIP (H.K.) INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 凱業(香港)實業有限公司 Live
TINTUCKLY KNITTING FACTORY LIMITED 天得利織造廠有限公司 Dissolved
STEAMATIC TECHNOLOGIES (HK) LIMITED 城市美通科技有限公司 Live
PROFIT WAY LIMITED 益道有限公司 Dissolved
BOOMAX LIMITED 邦名有限公司 Dissolved
BESTCOM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 必訊科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names