IMPAC NOMINEES LIMITED

IMPAC NOMINEES LIMITED (CR No: 0259428) was incorporated on 25-JUL-1989 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0259428
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
27-JUL-1995
IMPAC NOMINEES LIMITED
02-MAY-1991
ASIAINVEST NOMINEES LIMITED
25-JUL-1989
CAMYOUNG INVESTMENTS LIMITED
利任投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-JUL-1989
PROFIT LIFE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 益禮發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHAIN LIFE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 進禮發展有限公司 Dissolved
SIGHT CROWN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 世全投資有限公司 Dissolved
SEASOUND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 海冠投資有限公司 Dissolved
RICHSUM INVESTMENTS LIMITED 大金投資有限公司 Live
RICH SHEEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 帝輝投資有限公司 Dissolved
POST STRONG INVESTMENTS LIMITED 帝方投資有限公司 Dissolved
FONG MEI LEATHER COMPANY LIMITED 豐美皮革股份有限公司 Live
SUPER YEAR LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
IMPACT FILMS PRODUCTION LIMITED 藝能電影製作有限公司 Dissolved
IMPACT FILMS DISTRIBUTION CO. LIMITED 藝能影片發行有限公司 Dissolved
IMPACT SYSTEMS (H.K.) LIMITED 安栢資訊系統(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
IMPACTEX LAMINATED GLASS LIMITED 英栢玻璃工程有限公司 Dissolved
IMPACT ENTERTAINMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 藝能娛樂(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
IMPACTECH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 振峯技術發展有限公司 Dissolved
IMPACT PRINTING & GRAPHICS CO. LIMITED 璟柏印刷製版有限公司 Live