IIIC VIKTORIYA LIMITED

IIIC VIKTORIYA LIMITED (CR No: 0952305) was incorporated on 21-FEB-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0952305
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-APR-2006
IIIC VIKTORIYA LIMITED
21-FEB-2005
HOPOYAS COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-FEB-2005
JOLLY WIN (HK) LIMITED 駿萬利(香港)有限公司 Live
ORIENT EAGLE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 東鷹實業有限公司 Dissolved
SKY LEGEND INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 信龍實業有限公司 Dissolved
LINKFIELD INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 立福實業有限公司 Dissolved
TRIMARK INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 晶美實業有限公司 Dissolved
V. SUCCESS (HK) LIMITED 保麗信(香港)有限公司 Live
OCRA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 樂嘉實業有限公司 Live
GOLDMART INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 高美實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names