HONG KONG BUSINESS CONNECTION LIMITED

HONG KONG BUSINESS CONNECTION LIMITED (CR No: 0211155) was incorporated on 04-MAR-1988 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0211155
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-OCT-1991
HONG KONG BUSINESS CONNECTION LIMITED
04-MAR-1988
KUI SHING INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
葵盛實業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-MAR-1988
CONSULTING GENERAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 嘉信顧問諮詢有限公司 Dissolved
HAPPY HOUSE INVESTMENT LIMITED 家樂泰傭有限公司 Dissolved
CHONG HING LUNG DEVELOPMENT CO. LIMITED 創興隆發展有限公司 Dissolved
SCIENTIFIC ENVIRONMENT CONTROL (HK) LIMITED 科技環境控制(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
LEAN SHEN TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 聯深運輸有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HONG KONG PINELEAF (INTERNATIONAL) ENVIRONMENTAL INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED 香港松葉(國際)環保工業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG OUTBOUND TOUR OPERATORS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港外遊旅行團代理商協會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG COMMERCIAL DIVERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港職業潛水協進會有限公司 Dissolved
HONG MIN INVESTMENT LIMITED 慷綿投資有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG LIGHTING LIMITED 專業燈飾有限公司 Live
HONG KONG CHIO-KU KHO FAMILY ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港石龜許厝同鄉會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG I/E GUIDING PRESS LIMITED 香港特佳出版社有限公司 Dissolved
HONG FAI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 清暉貿易有限公司 Dissolved