HOLDING FIRM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

HOLDING FIRM SOLUTIONS LIMITED (CR No: 2072299) was incorporated on 29-MAR-2014 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2072299
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
21-APR-2016
HOLDING FIRM SOLUTIONS LIMITED
29-MAR-2014
GOLD FINE ASIA PACIFIC TRADING LIMITED
金熙亞太貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-MAR-2014
Gold Advance Investment Limited Live
Ceased dormancy on 19-Mar-2018
Profit Advance (Far East) Limited 利晉(遠東)有限公司 Live
Best Jade Holdings Limited 翠佳控股有限公司 Dissolved
Best Goal Enterprise Group Limited 卓高企業集團有限公司 Live
HK KUAIREN YIBU SHOES CLOTHING LIMITED 香港快人一步鞋服有限公司 Dissolved
Best Eternal Sky Holdings Limited 卓恒天控股有限公司 Dissolved
ADS FURNITURE IMPORTS AND EXPORTS LIMITED 聖奧達傢俱進出口有限公司 Dissolved