HOLDER ENGINEERING AND SUPPLY LIMITED

HOLDER ENGINEERING AND SUPPLY LIMITED (CR No: 0818463) was incorporated on 21-Oct-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0818463
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年10月21日
HOLDER ENGINEERING AND SUPPLY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Oct-2002
ATAL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT ASIA LIMITED 安樂物業設施管理亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
RED'E LIMITED 利紅企業有限公司 Dissolved
DG PRESS LIMITED 德格出版社有限公司 Dissolved
HOP HING CLEANING ENGINEERING LIMITED 合興清潔工程有限公司 Dissolved
TRITON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 匡勤發展有限公司 Live
WAH MOU CHINA MANUFACTURING LIMITED 華茂陶瓷製造廠有限公司 Live
T&Y ENGINEERING SYSTEM & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 天元工程系統服務有限公司 Dissolved
NEW WAVE GROUP LIMITED 新潮集團有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HOLDER ENTERPRISES LIMITED 厚德股份有限公司 Dissolved
HOLDER HONG KONG LIMITED 浩達香港有限公司 Dissolved
HOLDER GENERAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED 浩達營造有限公司 Dissolved
HOLDER ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED 鴻偉(中華)有限公司 Dissolved
HOLDER COMPANY LIMITED 浩萊有限公司 Dissolved
HOLDER CONSTRUCTION & ENGINEERING CO. LIMITED 浩達建築工程有限公司 Live
HOLDER MACHINERY TRADING LIMITED 雄大機械貿易有限公司 Dissolved