Hokkaido Food(Hong Kong) Limited

Hokkaido Food(Hong Kong) Limited (CR No: 3093780) was incorporated on 18-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3093780
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月18日
Hokkaido Food(Hong Kong) Limited
小樽屋(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Oct-2021
Ka Yip Engineering Decoration Limited 家業工程有限公司 Live
One Environmental Logistic Limited -The- 第一環保物流有限公司 Live
Symphony Garden Limited 花溪有限公司 Live
F&A MARKETING CONSULTANT LIMITED 快意市場策劃顧問有限公司 Live
Hongxun Information Technology Co., Limited 泓訊信息科技有限公司 Live
VISIONMORE CORPORATION LIMITED 蒔霂有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SUZHAN SUPPLY CHAIN TRADING LIMITED 香港速展供應鏈貿易有限公司 Live
Prudent Advisory Service Limited 普頓諮詢服務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hokkaido (Kyoto) Qingdutang Research Co., Limited 北海道清都堂研究株式會社有限公司 Live
HOKKAIDO REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 北海道不動產管理有限公司 Live
HOKKAIDO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 北海道通商有限公司 Live
Hokkaido Estate Limited 北海道房地產有限公司 Live
Hokkaido Food International Limited 小樽屋國際有限公司 Live