HMT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

HMT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 1416330) was incorporated on 27-JAN-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1416330
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
25-JUL-2013
HMT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
27-JAN-2010
HMT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
益錦堂國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-JAN-2010
LELI'S INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 樂李氏國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG LONON INTERNATIONAL ELECTRICIAN LIMITED 香港朗能國際電工有限公司 Dissolved
OUMENS BUILDING SYSTEM (HONGKONG) LIMITED 德國歐門氏樓宇系統(香港)有限公司 Live
XJX CO., LIMITED 鑫金鑫有限公司 Dissolved
JOURNEYIN ASIA LIMITED 新祥程旅行社有限公司 Dissolved
ALL-PROSPEROUS EAST ASIA CO., LIMITED 全興東亞有限公司 Dissolved
UNIUS GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED 聚諾生集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ZJ SHINE GROUP LIMITED 浙江夏因集團有限公司 Live
CHINA SATISFACTION ASSESSMENT CENTER LIMITED 中國滿意度測評中心有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HMT PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 光明地產物業代理有限公司 Dissolved
HMT ELECTRIC LIMITED 昊明電氣有限公司 Dissolved
HMT INVESTMENT HOLDING CO., LIMITED 香港海銘達投資控股有限公司 Live
HMT ELECTRONICS & LIGHTING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 好邁通電子燈飾實業有限公司 Dissolved
HMT ACUPUNCTURE SLIMMING & HEALTH CARE CENTRE LIMITED 康美堂針灸纖體醫療保健中心有限公司 Dissolved
HMT INSTITUTE OF CHINESE LEGAL STUDIES LIMITED -THE- 港澳台中國法學研究會有限公司 Dissolved
HMT INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 港澳台國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL ENERGY (QING LONG) LIMITED 國際能源(青龍)有限公司 Dissolved