HANKOOK PELZER LIMITED

HANKOOK PELZER LIMITED (CR No: 0427462) was incorporated on 15-JUN-1993 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0427462
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
18-NOV-1993
HANKOOK PELZER LIMITED
15-JUN-1993
WISSUP COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-JUN-1993
Similar Names
HANKOOK PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 韓國物業有限公司 Dissolved