Greentrees (HongKong) Technology Limited

Greentrees (HongKong) Technology Limited (CR No: 2869560) was incorporated on 03-SEP-2019 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2869560
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-MAY-2020
Greentrees (HongKong) Technology Limited
綠樹(香港)科技有限公司
03-SEP-2019
Hai Tak (HongKong) Trading Limited
海泰克(香港)貿易有限公司
Comments
No comment
Similar Names
HONGKONG SINITIC IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED 香港施諾進出口有限公司 Live
Hongkong Bluepan Ad Co., Limited 香港藍盤廣告有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HEXUN LIMITED 香港和迅有限公司 Live
HONGKONG JUNLONG LIMITED 香港浚瓏有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LING XIANG JEWELRY CO., LIMITED 香港玲祥珠寶有限公司 Live
HongKong BNU Education Investment Group Co., Limited 香港北師大教育投資集團有限公司 Live
HONGKONG TONGYAN INT'L LIMITED 香港童顏國際有限公司 Live
HONGKONG JIANGHAN ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港江瀚電子科技有限公司 Live
Hongkong Decom Investment Limited 香港迪康投資有限公司 Live