GREEN-LITE COMPANY LIMITED

GREEN-LITE COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0513360) was incorporated on 02-MAY-1995 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0513360
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
14-JUL-2004
GREEN-LITE COMPANY LIMITED
金富源(香港)有限公司
08-AUG-1996
GREEN-LITE COMPANY LIMITED
(格萊德有限公司)
02-MAY-1995
AMPLE-LITE COMPANY LIMITED
金富源(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-MAY-1995
SUCCESS LEATHERWARE INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 展興皮具實業有限公司 Dissolved
FALCON DELIVERY SERVICES LIMITED 飛鴻國際快遞有限公司 Live
HISHINUMA (HONG KONG) LIMITED 菱沼(香港)有限公司 Live
TYCHO INVESTMENT LIMITED (樂仁投資有限公司) Live
CHINA SOUTHERN TRAVEL SERVICES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 南航旅遊(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
NEO-FANTASTIC LIMITED 近代有限公司 Dissolved
WINWELL CORPORATION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 永華行投資有限公司 Dissolved
WING TIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 永田國際有限公司 Dissolved
KIN WING FOUNDATIONS LIMITED 建榮地基有限公司 Live
DAVEND LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
GREENLAND OVERSEAS COMPANY LIMITED 格蘭(海外)有限公司 Dissolved
Green Interior and Landscaping Design Limited 綠茵室內及園林設計有限公司 Live
GREEN FORTUNATE ENTERPRISE (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 青瑞企業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GREENLIGHT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 建友工程有限公司 Dissolved
GREEN LEAF ASIA LIMITED 綠葉(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
GREENWISE COMPANY LIMITED 鈞葦行有限公司 Dissolved
GREEN WORLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 健和國際有限公司 Dissolved