GREAT CHINA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT (GROUPS) LIMITED

GREAT CHINA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT (GROUPS) LIMITED (CR No: 0452782) was incorporated on 28-OCT-1993 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0452782
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-NOV-1994
GREAT CHINA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT (GROUPS) LIMITED
大中華國際投資(集團)有限公司
28-OCT-1993
GREAT CHINA INTERNATIONAL (GROUPS) LIMITED
大中華國際(集團)有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-OCT-1993
POLYLINK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 寶達國際投資有限公司 Live
GRANDERY ASIA LIMITED 冠達利亞洲有限公司 Live
GOLDSTOCK ASIA LIMITED 金豐達亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
RICHCORP HOLDINGS LIMITED 富僑集團有限公司 Dissolved
GRANICE ASIA LIMITED 嘉萊亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND PEAK ASIA LIMITED 加栢亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SILVER OCEAN TRAVELLING LIMITED 銀海旅遊有限公司 Dissolved
QUALIWAY ASIA LIMITED 金利威亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SINOJET ENTERPRISES LIMITED 中升企業有限公司 Dissolved
WINPORT ASIA LIMITED 匯埠亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
GREATOP ENTERPRISES (ASIA) LIMITED 翹楚企業(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT FORTUNE TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED 大富貨櫃運輸有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT PROMOTION LIMITED 佰力有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 資偉投資有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT EASE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 益易企業有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT MARK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 譽信國際有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT OCEAN GENDAI (CHINA) LIMITED 達海現代(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT SECURITY & PROTECTION INDUSTRY (H.K.) LIMITED 鉅安實業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT POKA LIMITED 永華貴有限公司 Dissolved
GREAT HARVEST (H.K.) LIMITED 怡泰(香港)有限公司 Dissolved