Gosat (Hong Kong) Limited

Gosat (Hong Kong) Limited (CR No: 2355336) was incorporated on 01-APR-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
2355336
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-APR-2016
Gosat (Hong Kong) Limited
01-APR-2016
GOSAT FINANCIAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 01-APR-2016
XIN SHUN FASHION JEWELRY HK LIMITED 香港鑫順飾品有限公司 Live
QS BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED 強賽建材供應有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG CHICHONG CHAIN SUPPLY LIMITED 香港智創供應鏈有限公司 Live
SHUNDASHENG HK INDUSTRY LIMITED 順達勝香港實業有限公司 Dissolved
Beauty Secret Professional Aesthetics Limited 秘然美專業美學有限公司 Live
Universal Link Consulting Co., Limited 四海必達諮詢有限公司 Dissolved
ONE BELT ONE ROAD COMMITTEE COMPANY LIMITED 一帶一路體系委員會有限公司 Live
TeeTon International Trad Company Limited 科鴻外貿進出口有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HONG KONG CHICHONG CHAIN SUPPLY LIMITED 香港智創供應鏈有限公司 Live
HONGKONG TAIXING INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 香港泰興實業有限公司 Live
HongKong MoYan Legend Biotechnology Limited 香港魔顏傳奇生物科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG TIANZEYUAN TRADING LIMITED 香港天澤源貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG ZHUOXI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 香港卓熙國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hongkong Tan Medicine Ua International Group Limited 香港檀醫國際集團有限公司 Live
HongKong Munshine Technology Co., Limited 香港華美光科技有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG HOILAM TRADING LIMITED 香港凱林貿易有限公司 Live