GOLIK NOMINEES LIMITED

GOLIK NOMINEES LIMITED (CR No: 0630949) was incorporated on 26-Nov-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0630949
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年7月30日
GOLIK NOMINEES LIMITED
(高力實業(中國)有限公司)
1999年8月2日
GOLIK NOMINEES LIMITED
1997年11月26日
GOLIK PRINTING MATERIALS LIMITED
高力印刷物料有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Nov-1997
TSUCHIDA & CO., LIMITED 土田貿易有限公司 Live
SINOTON OVERSEAS (HOLDING) LIMITED 華通海外(集團)有限公司 Dissolved
JOINT VICTORY LIMITED 匯勤有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN RISE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 金昇實業有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND BEST TRADING LIMITED 金昇貿易有限公司 Dissolved
EXCEL PROFIT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 冠利(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
JOINT-TECH DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 聯力拓展有限公司 Dissolved
VICTORY ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS LIMITED 偉佳太平洋控股有限公司 Dissolved
NEW TRINITY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 偉彰發展有限公司 Dissolved
NEW TRINITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 偉彰投資有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GOLIK PROPERTIES LIMITED 高力地產有限公司 Live
GOLIK METAL MANUFACTURING CO. LIMITED 高力金屬製品廠有限公司 Live
GOLIK CONCRETE LIMITED (高力混凝土有限公司) Live
GOLIK CONCRETE (HK) LIMITED 高力混凝土(香港)有限公司 Live
GOLIK STEEL (HK) LIMITED 高力鋼鐵(香港)有限公司 Live
GOLIK METAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 高力金屬實業有限公司 Live