GOLDEN CIRCLE FOUR CO., LIMITED

GOLDEN CIRCLE FOUR CO., LIMITED (CR No: 0947202) was incorporated on 21-Jan-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0947202
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年1月21日
GOLDEN CIRCLE FOUR CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Jan-2005
CHAMMY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 創美實業有限公司 Dissolved
ZHIZHONGHE (HONG KONG) HOLDINGS LIMITED 致中和(香港)有限公司 Live
TOP FINE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 盈高實業有限公司 Live
GOLDMAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 高域貿易國際有限公司 Dissolved
SWITZERLAND OBERBAU INVESTMENT HOLDING CO., LIMITED 瑞士歐佰樂寶投資控股有限公司 Dissolved
BESTLINK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 合怡通訊有限公司 Live
MUTRADE LIMITED Dissolved
MING ZHE DIAMOND (HK) INVESTMENT LIMITED 銘澤鑽石(香港)投資有限公司 Dissolved
HONG YAO INTERNATIONAL HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 鴻耀國際酒店管理有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
GOLDEN SKY HOLDINGS LIMITED 諾誠集團有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN SKY CONSULTANT LIMITED 創越顧問有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN MILLION HOLDINGS LIMITED 明日里程集團有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN DATA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 金創國際有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN CROWN HOLDINGS LIMITED 冠輝國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN SEA STAGE EQUIPMENT LIMITED 高登舞台設備有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN JIUZHOU CULTURE COMMUNICATIONS (HK) CO., LIMITED 金色九州文化傳播(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN CYBORG ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 金賽博電子科技有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN GLORY PEWTER LIMITED 金輝錫業有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN TIME LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED 金時物流(香港)有限公司 Dissolved