Glowing Trading Co. Limited

Glowing Trading Co. Limited (CR No: 3073801) was incorporated on 05-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3073801
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月5日
Glowing Trading Co. Limited
高嶸貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Aug-2021
HW PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 恆威物業顧問有限公司 Live
YOLO Integrated Design Limited 源途有限公司 Live
AC Accounting & Secretaries Co., Limited 毅思會計及秘書有限公司 Live
Kin Ho Ground Engineering Limited 建豪地基工程有限公司 Live
168 Investment Company Limited 壹陸捌投資有限公司 Live
GRAND CENTRAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 中浩物業有限公司 Live
Joyful Ark Centre Limited 童樂坊中心有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Glowing Skin Limited 光研護膚有限公司 Live
Glowing Trade Limited 哥利貿易有限公司 Live
Glowing Advisory Limited 光輝咨詢有限公司 Live
Glowing Capital Limited 高鷹資本有限公司 Live
GLOWING HEALTH AND WELLNESS COMPANY LIMITED 萊寶益康健有限公司 Live
Glowing Asia Trading Company Limited 駿力亞洲貿易有限公司 Live