GLOBAL DILIGENCE LIMITED

GLOBAL DILIGENCE LIMITED (CR No: 0814472) was incorporated on 18-Sep-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0814472
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年9月18日
GLOBAL DILIGENCE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Sep-2002
ITALY A. I. F GARMENT GROUP (HK) CO. LIMITED 意大利艾意菲服飾集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
PRODUCTION LINK (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED 興藝(深圳)有限公司 Dissolved
TRI-PROS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 精英專業顧問有限公司 Live
MEGU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 瀛港國際有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG YOUYINI CLOTHING & ACCESSORIES LIMITED 香港游依妮服飾有限公司 Dissolved
BEIJING JUNMING ZHANCHUN INDUSTRY & TRADE COMPANY LIMITED 北京俊明展春工貿有限公司 Dissolved
HUA TIAN (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 華天(香港)國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
GLOBAL EMBROIDERY LIMITED 環球刺綉有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL PROSPECT ENGINEERING & TRADING LIMITED 寶輝工程貿易有限公司 Live
GLOBAL LINKAGE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 萬邦發展集團有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL CHALLENGE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 長盈科技有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL RISE TRADING LIMITED 聯昇貿易有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL SPIRIT LIMITED 豐達資源有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED 志達系統有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL TABLE TENNIS COMPANY LIMITED 環球乒乓球有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL VEHICLE GROUP LIMITED 環球特種車集團有限公司 Dissolved