GENUINE CORPORATION LIMITED

GENUINE CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 0742743) was incorporated on 02-Jan-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0742743
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年1月2日
GENUINE CORPORATION LIMITED
駿佑有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-Jan-2001
HUNG KWONG (HK) LIMITED 雄光(香港)有限公司 Live
HEALTHPARK.COM.HK COMPANY LIMITED 健康園有限公司 Dissolved
DELUXE (H.K.) LIMITED 特豐(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
STYLEA CREATIONS LIMITED 尚藝創作有限公司 Dissolved
UNISOFT TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 唯軟科技發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
EMS ANTECH LIMITED Dissolved
OCEANSTEP CORPORATION LIMITED 海進有限公司 Dissolved
POWER BRIGHT LIMITED 輝駿有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GENUINE TACT INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 俊德國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
GENUINE TREASURE CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL LIMITED 俊川建築材料有限公司 Live
GENUINE TREASURE INVESTMENT LIMITED 俊川投資有限公司 Live
GENUINE LEADER LIMITED 城僑有限公司 Dissolved
GENUINE TIME FAR EAST LIMITED 正添遠東有限公司 Dissolved
GENUINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 振誠顧問有限公司 Dissolved
GENUINE UNION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 智盟國際有限公司 Dissolved
GENUINE LIMITED 津遠有限公司 Dissolved
GENUINE INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED 堅力國際實業有限公司 Dissolved