GARFIELD ROBBINS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

GARFIELD ROBBINS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0742038) was incorporated on 20-Dec-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0742038
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年12月20日
GARFIELD ROBBINS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Dec-2000
YAU SHUN ENGINEERING LIMITED (友信工程有限公司) Dissolved
MURRAY FOOD & BEVERAGE LIMITED 美利飲食有限公司 Live
HONG KONG WISE MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 香港匯理財務投資有限公司 Dissolved
BROADBAND-GEAR NETWORK LIMITED 寬頻動力網絡有限公司 Dissolved
LAI'S FASHION LIMITED 儷仕時裝有限公司 Live
SYSTEM CENTURY LIMITED 聯繫世紀有限公司 Dissolved
L.A. FRESH LIMITED Dissolved
ECOM BIOTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED 頤康生物科技集團有限公司 Dissolved
KEYWAY INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 君威國際實業有限公司 Live
FORGET ME NOT BEAUTY LIMITED 毋忘我專業美容有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GARFIELD INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED (加富投資顧問有限公司) Live
GARFIELDS CHEMICALS (H.K.) LIMITED (加富特斯化工(香港)有限公司) Live
GARFIELD INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 嘉富國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
GARFIELD INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 加田實業有限公司 Dissolved
GARFIELD CONSULTANCY & ENGINEERING LIMITED 嘉耀顧問工程有限公司 Live
GARFIELD EXPRESS LIMITED 嘉輝泰快遞有限公司 Dissolved
GARFIELD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 基富國際有限公司 Dissolved
GARFIELD & YAMAKO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 明暘國際有限公司 Dissolved
GARFIELD INTERNATIONAL HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 嘉輝泰國際酒店管理有限公司 Dissolved