GARDEN VIEW HOLDINGS LIMITED

GARDEN VIEW HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 3075533) was incorporated on 11-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3075533
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月11日
GARDEN VIEW HOLDINGS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Aug-2021
Similar Names
Garden Greening Services Company Limited 綠庭園園藝有限公司 Live
GARDENIA GLOBAL LIMITED 梔子花有限公司 Live
GARDENIO Industrial (Asia) Limited 嘉德工業(亞洲)有限公司 Live
Gardener Studio Limited 園丁工作室有限公司 Live
GARDEN TRADING LIMITED -THE- 園堂有限公司 Live
Gardenis HK Limited 慧雅貿易中心有限公司 Live