Gallery Des Artistes Limited

Gallery Des Artistes Limited (CR No: 2321740) was incorporated on 21-DEC-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2321740
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-JUN-2017
Gallery Des Artistes Limited
24-FEB-2017
Art Mansion Limited -The-
21-DEC-2015
STARSHIP MARINAS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-DEC-2015
GTA LIMITED Dissolved
Hongkong Orange Adult Group Co., Limited 香港桔色成人集團有限公司 Dissolved
Hoperfe Industrial Co., Limited 赫普福實業有限公司 Live
Gary New Energy Limited 嘉瑞新能源有限公司 Live
MXW Spiritual Aromatherapy Company Limited 夢欣慰靈性芳香療法有限公司 Live
So G Hair Salon Limited 鋒時尚有限公司 Live
Ekong Investment Limited 易港投資有限公司 Dissolved
Enet (HK) Technology Limited 香港雙贏達科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
GALLERY HOME PROPERTY CONSULTANT LIMITED 嘉德利物業顧問有限公司 Dissolved
GALLERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 廣容科技有限公司 Live
Gallery Home Products Co., Limited 家樂麗家居用品有限公司 Live
GalleryX Hong Kong Limited 嘉路萊香港有限公司 Dissolved
GALLERY MN LIMITED Dissolved