G WIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

G WIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED (CR No: 1708257) was incorporated on 21-FEB-2012 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1708257
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
15-JAN-2013
G WIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
15-AUG-2012
SINO RED ELECTRONIC (HK) LIMITED
21-FEB-2012
CARLOS TRADING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-FEB-2012
KET Media Limited 啟研媒体有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN HEALTH WINE INSTITUTE LIMITED 亞洲保健酒研究院有限公司 Dissolved
QINGDAO GRACE ACCESSORY CO., LIMITED 青島格瑞斯工藝品有限公司 Live
WINPRO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 泓保科技有限公司 Live
One Worldwide Limited -The- 瀛臻有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LONTION ELECTRONIC LIMITED 香港朗程電子有限公司 Live
CHONG MING TRADING LIMITED 創銘貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Sunlife Biotechnology Holdings Limited 頤陽生物科技控股有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
WINPRO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 泓保科技有限公司 Live
WINSUN ELECTRONICS (HK) CO., LIMITED 雲尚微電子(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
WIN LEE INVESTMENT ENGINEERING LIMITED 永利投資工程有限公司 Dissolved
WINE APPRECIATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED 品味酒軒有限公司 Live
WINCO CORPORATION LIMITED 和泓有限公司 Dissolved
WIN TOP ENTERPRISES LIMITED 華天企業有限公司 Dissolved
WIN GROWTH LIMITED 永生有限公司 Live
WINDSOR HOLDING INVESTMENT LIMITED 萬盛集團投資有限公司 Dissolved
WINLUCK CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LIMITED 永祥建築工程有限公司 Dissolved
WINFINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 滙豪管理有限公司 Dissolved