FURTHER-TECH DEVELOP (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED

FURTHER-TECH DEVELOP (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3080870) was incorporated on 31-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3080870
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月31日
FURTHER-TECH DEVELOP (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-Aug-2021
Hong Kong Artistic and Music Creativity Association Limited 香港多元藝術推廣協會有限公司 Live
Research institute for Technology Application Limited 科技應用研究所有限公司 Live
JAPAN IHANYAN CO., LIMITED 日本伊芃妍株式會社有限公司 Live
EverSky (HK) Limited 天元(香港)有限公司 Live
GS Silver Trading Limited 加源貿易有限公司 Live
Mind Concept Development HK Limited 匯景發展香港有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Further Partners Company Limited 前程拍檔企業顧問有限公司 Live
FURTHER ENGINEERING LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED 進一工程物流有限公司 Live
Further Electronics Limited 香港澤萱電子科技有限公司 Live
Further Enterprises Limited 福塞爾企業有限公司 Live
Further Holdings Group Limited 更遠集團有限公司 Live
FURTHER RISE SCAFFOLDING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 進昇棚業工程有限公司 Live
Further (HK) Trading Co., Limited 深造香港貿易有限公司 Live
Further Creation Employment Centre Limited 富達僱傭中心有限公司 Live
FURTHER UP COMPANY LIMITED 晙步有限公司 Live