FURNITURE FAIR (HK) LIMITED

FURNITURE FAIR (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 1416005) was incorporated on 27-JAN-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1416005
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
24-FEB-2011
FURNITURE FAIR (HK) LIMITED
27-JAN-2010
SNUGGLE BEDDING (HK) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-JAN-2010
LELI'S INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 樂李氏國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG LONON INTERNATIONAL ELECTRICIAN LIMITED 香港朗能國際電工有限公司 Dissolved
OUMENS BUILDING SYSTEM (HONGKONG) LIMITED 德國歐門氏樓宇系統(香港)有限公司 Live
XJX CO., LIMITED 鑫金鑫有限公司 Dissolved
JOURNEYIN ASIA LIMITED 新祥程旅行社有限公司 Dissolved
ALL-PROSPEROUS EAST ASIA CO., LIMITED 全興東亞有限公司 Dissolved
UNIUS GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED 聚諾生集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ZJ SHINE GROUP LIMITED 浙江夏因集團有限公司 Live
CHINA SATISFACTION ASSESSMENT CENTER LIMITED 中國滿意度測評中心有限公司 Dissolved