Fulcrum Corporation Limited

Fulcrum Corporation Limited (CR No: 2659794) was incorporated on 28-FEB-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2659794
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-MAR-2019
Fulcrum Corporation Limited
達摩國際有限公司
28-FEB-2018
HUGE MAGIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
達摩國際有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-FEB-2018
BILLION HUB GROUP LIMITED 億亨集團有限公司 Live
COMLI LIMITED 駿驪有限公司 Live
Jie Yin Development Co., Limited 捷銀發展有限公司 Live
Mobius Tech Limited 香港至善科技股份有限公司 Live
Set Fu Tong Co., Limited 集付通有限公司 Live
Huan Ju Development Co., Limited 歡聚發展有限公司 Live
Hung Cheng Development Co., Limited 宏程發展有限公司 Live
Jixi Industrial Co., Limited 吉喜實業有限公司 Live
Yi Yang Development Co., Limited 逸揚發展有限公司 Live
Hai Huai An Co., Limited 海懷安有限公司 Live