FOSUN FASHION BRAND MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED

FOSUN FASHION BRAND MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED (CR No: 2765629) was incorporated on 14-NOV-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2765629
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
15-MAR-2019
FOSUN FASHION BRAND MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED
14-NOV-2018
FOSUN BRAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-NOV-2018
CYF LOGISTICS LIMITED 鐫豐國際物流有限公司 Live
RAINSTAR INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED 潤大實業有限公司 Live
Huamei International Education (HK) Limited 華美國際教育(香港)有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 16-Jan-2019
Kinway Business Limited 堅威商務有限公司 Live
ASEAN First Satellite TV Media Group Limited 東盟第一衛視傳媒集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Fosun Hani Finance Technology Limited 復星恆利金融科技有限公司 Live
Fosun INS Holdings Limited 復星保控有限公司 Live
Fosun Health Holdings Limited 復星健康產業控股有限公司 Live
Fosun Fortune Holdings Limited 復星財通控股有限公司 Live
Fosun Foundation Limited 復星基金會有限公司 Live