FLASH LOGISTICS HK LIMITED

FLASH LOGISTICS HK LIMITED (CR No: 2863365) was incorporated on 14-AUG-2019 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2863365
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-AUG-2019
FLASH LOGISTICS HK LIMITED
14-AUG-2019
FLASH LOGISTIC HK LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-AUG-2019
HX HK TRADING LIMITED 宏鑫(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
NEW ASIA GROUP LIMITED 新亞國際開發有限公司 Live
Team Good Luck Limited 添好彩有限公司 Live
Huaya Grament Co., Limited 華雅服飾有限公司 Live
WINDE CONSULTING SERVICE CO., LIMITED 盈德咨詢服務有限公司 Live
EVY GROUP LIMITED 艾唯集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Flash Star Hong Trade Co., Limited 閃星宏貿易有限公司 Live
FLASH POINT INNOVATION LIMITED 閃點創新有限公司 Live
Flash Optics Technology Co., Limited 閃光通信技術有限公司 Live
Flash Angles Jewellery Limited 國光珠寶有限公司 Live
FLASH EYE INVESTIGATION COMPANY LIMITED 徹心調查有限公司 Live
Flashpoint E-Commerce Limited 閃點電子商務有限公司 Live