FILTERS COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

FILTERS COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 1645502) was incorporated on 28-JUL-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1645502
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
17-MAY-2019
FILTERS COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
19-JUN-2015
Happyum Foods Limited
哈比食品有限公司
28-JUL-2011
Happyum Limited
密蜜飲有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-JUL-2011
FIRST DYNASTY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 利川企業有限公司 Dissolved
CROWN WIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 冠明企業有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 智誠企業有限公司 Live
CENTURY SINO ENTERPRISES LIMITED 華兆企業有限公司 Live
ASIA TEAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 順添企業有限公司 Live
Wally Automation Limited 華力自動化有限公司 Dissolved
TOP KINETIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 建益發展有限公司 Live
SOUTH TOP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 南通發展有限公司 Live
SINO TEAM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 成添發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FILTERSUN INDUSTRY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 富濾盛集團(香港)有限公司 Live
COSMETICS RESOURCES INT'L LIMITED 美源國際股份有限公司 Live
COSMETICS HOLDINGS LIMITED 化粧品集團有限公司 Live
COSMETICS SCIENTIFIC & TECHNICAL INSTITUTE OF TIANJIN (HK) COMPANY LIMITED -THE- 天津市化妝品科學技術研究所(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
COSMETICS LAB. (HK) LIMITED 創美室(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
COSMETICS & PARFUM DISTRIBUTION (CHINA) LIMITED 化粧品及香水代理(中國)有限公司 Dissolved