FILTERFRESH OF THE PACIFIC LIMITED

FILTERFRESH OF THE PACIFIC LIMITED (CR No: 0605918) was incorporated on 30-Apr-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0605918
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1997年4月30日
FILTERFRESH OF THE PACIFIC LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-Apr-1997
CHARLEX (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 彩益(控股)有限公司 Dissolved
JOYIN PIANO MUSIC CENTRE LIMITED 頌恩音樂中心有限公司 Dissolved
JOKES PRODUCTION LIMITED 祝氏製作顧問有限公司 Dissolved
MING OPTICAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 名鏡廊管理有限公司 Dissolved
WANG FU (CHEUNG HING) CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (宏富(祥興)建築有限公司) Dissolved
TAT MAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 達文建築有限公司 Dissolved
WANG FU (UNION) CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 宏富(華聯)建築有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH WEALTH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鵬溢國際有限公司 Live
CRYSTAL FUND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 殷寶發展有限公司 Live
FIRST PROJECT LIMITED 首興有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
THETA AND COMPANY LIMITED 燁然印製品有限公司 Dissolved
THESIS TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE LIMITED 飛達科技服務有限公司 Dissolved
THERMOHEALTH (HK) LIMITED 快美(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
THEMATIC PROMOTIONS LIMITED 主流公關推廣有限公司 Dissolved
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC (HONG KONG) LIMITED 賽默飛世爾科技(香港)有限公司 Live
THEME WELL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 思宏發展有限公司 Live
THERMOGUARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 科亞國際有限公司 Dissolved
THEMATIC ADVERTISING (CHINA) LIMITED 主流廣告(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
THERONY LIMITED Dissolved